School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Junior High Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
109th Street School Douglass Middle School Liberty Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
10th Street ES Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Nation Robert Hill Lane Elementary
11-Newcomers Down East Middle School Liberty North Athletics Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty North High School Robert Randall Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Robert Shearer
118th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roberto Clemente
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Libra Academy Robertson High School
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lick (James) MS Robertson Summer School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liggett St ES Robinson Elementary
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Lilac School Robinson Intermediate
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Robinson K-8 Academy
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lillian St. ES Rocky Hill Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Limerick ES Rod Kelley Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Rogers Middle School
28th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rolling Hill Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary School Ronald E. McNair High School
4th Street Early Education Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Rooftop K-8
4th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt
52nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
54th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lincoln High School Roosevelt Elementary
59th Street School Dryden High School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
61st Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
66th Street School Dudley Elementary Lincoln School Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Technical Academy Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Linda Vista Elementary Roosevelt MS
74th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School ROP Center
75th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
7th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Rosecrans Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dutcher Middle School Linscott Charter Rosedale Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lisa Park Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dymally High School Little Shasta Elementary Rosemead High School
95th Street ES Dysinger Elementary Live Oak Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
96th St Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Rosemont EEC
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak Elementary School Rosewood Park School
9th Street ES Eagle Point High School Live Oak High School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Livermore High School Roy Romer Middle School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Eagle Tree High School Lizarraga Elementary School Royal High School
Abbott Middle School Earhart Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Royal Sunset High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Center Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Local District 3 Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School Local District 4 Rucker Elementary School
Academia Avance Early Learning Center Local District 6 Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic and Career Services East Ave Middle School Local District 7 Rusheon Middle School
Academic Leadership Community East Avenue Elementary School Local District 8 Russell County High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay Arts High School Local Instructional Service Center-East Russell County Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-North Russell Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-South Russell Elementary School
Academy High School East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-West Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-East Ruus Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-North S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Operations Center-South S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-West Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sage Creek High School
Acalanes High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Saint Lawrence
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sal Castro Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Valley High School Lockeford Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Salvador Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lockwood ES Salvin SEC
Adams Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lodi High School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adams Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Lodi Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School LodiUSD San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams eCademy Charter at Crane Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Antonio High School
Addams High School Echo Valley Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Antonito Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Logan Span School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addison High School Edendale Middle School Logansport High School San Clemente High School
Addison Middle School Edgewood High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Edgewood High Summer School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Gabriel Ave ES
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood Middle School Loma Vista Elementary San Gorgonio Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jacinto Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary Loma Vista School San Jacinto High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Lone Star School San Jose Street School
Adult Education Educational Options Lone Tree Elementary School San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Division Educational Partnership High School Longfellow San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary San Juan School
Adult Education/ROP Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
After Roll School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Aggeler High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Longfellow ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Preschool San Marino Elementary
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Mateo High School
Airline High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Middle School Lordsburg High School San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary San Pasqual High School
Alameda High School Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School San Rafael High School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alamo Elementary School El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet San Ysidro Middle School
Alamo ES El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Sanchez ES
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Altos High School Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Amigos Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sandia Base Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Elementary School Sandia High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sandpiper Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Crystal Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Clara Community Day School
Albuquerque High School El Dorado ES Los Angeles River School Santa Clara High School
Aldama ES El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Cruz High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Fe Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Fe Middle School
Alexandria ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Santa Margarita Elementary
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alisal Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Rosa High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Intermediate Los Coyotes Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eldorado High School Los Feliz Elementary Santa Susana High School
Allen Elementary Eldridge Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Allesandro Elementary School eLiberty Los Osos High School Sara Coughlin ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Elim Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Almond Grove Elitha Donner Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA Saturn Street ES
Alondra Middle School Elizabeth Morris School Los Ranchos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Robles Academy Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta California ES Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alta Heights Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Schmitt Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elk Grove High School Louisiana Schnell School School 1
Alta Loma High School Elkhorn Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 10
Alta Loma Middle School Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 12
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 13
Alta Vista Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell HS School 14
Alta Vista High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 15
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Loyola Village ES School 16
Alternative Cooperative Education Elm Grove Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School 18
Alternative Education Elm Grove Middle School LPS Library Media Program School 2
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 20
Alvarado Elementary School Elsberry High School LPS SRO School 21
Alvarado Elementary School Elsie Allen High School LPS Technology School 24
Alvarado ES Elwin Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 25
Amador High School Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 26
Amador Vally High School Elysian Heights Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 27
Amanecer Primary Center Emerson Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 28
Ambassador School of Global Education Emerson Community Charter Lull Special Education Center School 29
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School 3
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 6
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 7
Amelia Earhart HS Emma C Smith Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School 8
American Canyon High School Employee Performance Accountability Lynbrook High School School for Exceptional Children
American Canyon Middle School Employee Recreation Unit Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
American High School Empowering Possibilities International Charter M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
American River Charter School Empresa Elementary MacArthur Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Amesti Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amestoy Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Education and Training
Andasol Avenue Encino Charter Elementary School MacGregor School of Government and Public Administration
Andersen Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Mack ES School of Information Technology
Anderson Elementary Energy Conservation Program Maclay Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anderson School Enon Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Macy Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensley Elementary School Macy Intermediate School Police Department
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madera Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Ann Soldo EPIC Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Schriever Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary Schurr High
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Elementary School Sci-Tech
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Annandale Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ansel Adams Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison High School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle School Escambia High School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Westgate School Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Antelope View Charter Escondido High School Madrone High School Seaside Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Avenue School Sebree Elementary
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary Secondary CDS
Antioch Alternative Education Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sellers Elementary School
Antioch High School Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antioch Middle School Esparto Middle School Magnolia Elementary School SELPA
Anton EEC Esperanza ES Main Street Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anton Elementary School Estancia High School Maintenance and Operations Sentinel High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Anzar High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Major General Murray Sequoia Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Major Lynn Mokler Sequoia High School
Apollo Elementary School Etiwanda High School Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo High School Euclid Avenue ES Manchester Elementary School Serra High School
Apple Blossom Eugene Field Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Applied Technology Center Eugene Padan Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Serrano High School
APS Virtual School Eugene Ware Elementary Mann Serrano Middle School
Aptos High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mann Middle School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aptos Junior High School Evans Service Area Manor Hill Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Aptos MS Everest Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF Community K-8
Aragon Elementary School Everett MS Mansfield High School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aragon High School Evergreen Continuation High School Mansfield Middle School SF International HS
Arcata High School Evergreen Elementary School Manual Arts High School SF Public Montessori ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Manzano High School Shadelands Preschool
Argentine Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Argonaut High School Evergreen Junior High School Maple Primary Center Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argonne ES Evergreen Valley High School Maplewood School Shasta High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Excelsior Academy Mar Vista Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mar Vista Elementary School Sheldon High School
Arminta School Exeter Union High School Marblehead Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arnold Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Aromas School Fair Ave Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sheridan ES
Arrowhead Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo High School Fairburn Elementary School Margarita Middle School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo High School Fairfax Learning Center Marguerite Maze Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairgrove Academy Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairlands Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairmount ES Marianna Aveunue ES Shoreline Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marie Hughes Elementary Short Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marina High School Short ES
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairview Elementary Marina MS SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariners Elementary School Sierra High School
Aspire APEX Academy Family First Charter School Mariposa County High School Sierra Home School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Family Programs Mariposa Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Farallone View Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra School
Aspire Pacific Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Keppel School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Athol Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Ferndale High School Marlborough School Sierra Vista High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marlton School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atwater Junior Academy Ferry Pass Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Atwater Senior Academy Field Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Signal Hill
Audubon Elementary Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Signal Hill Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary First Street Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Silk City Academy
Augusta Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marshall Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fischer Elementary School Marshall ES Silver City Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Aurora High School Fitzgerald Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High FL Schlagle High School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silver Oak Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study Fleming MS Martin B Tetzlaff Silverado Middle School
AUSD Staff Site Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Avalon High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon K-12 School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simi Valley High School
Avery Middle School Florin High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Simpson Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Foothill Elementary Martinez Adult Education Sinaloa Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martinez Junior High School Siskiyou Charter School
Aztec High School Foothill High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Siskiyou Pathways
Azusa Adult School Foothill High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisson School
Azusa High School Foothill Knolls Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Back Bay High School Foothill Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sisters High School
Baden High School Foothill Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sisters Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Maryland Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Baker School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Ranch Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Balboa HS Foothill Senior High School Matheson Park Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Baldwin Academy Fortuna Middle School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Baldwin Park High School Foshay LC Maxine Theater Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foster City Elementary Maxwell Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baldy View Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Elementary School SLV Charter School
Bancroft Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foster Youth Services Maya Lin School SLV High School
Bancroft Middle School Four Rivers Career Center Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SLV Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Foussat Elementary Mayflower Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bandini Elementary Fox Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maywood Middle School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Banneker Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McAlister High School SMUHSD Summer School
Banneker Special Education Center Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McAuliffe Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Francisco MS McBride Special Education School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barcelona Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McClellan High Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McCloud High School Smythe Elementary
Barton Frank Otis Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Snow Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Snow Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Vessels Elementary McCoy Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bates Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bathgate Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Avenue Elementary Social Media
Bay Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McKinley Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklin Elementary McKinley Elementary School Solvang School
Bay Springs High School Franklin Elementary School McKinley ES Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Middle School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin High School McKinleyville High School Sonora Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin High School McKinnon Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Middle School McMillan Pre-K Center Sotomayor Learning Academies
Baywood Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Bay Adult School
BCLUW Elementary Franklinton High School Meadow Green Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklinton Jr. High School Meadow Heights Elementary South East High School
BCLUW Middle School Franklinton Primary School Meadow Homes Elementary School South El Monte High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Fred Newhart Middle School Meadow School South Fortuna Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meadowview Elementary School South Gate High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Freedom Elementary Measure A South Gate Middle School
Bear Creek High School Freedom High Alternative School Measure I South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Freeman Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Freeville Elementary School Megan Cope Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bear Lake Middle School Fremont Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Fremont Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Region High School #8
Beaufort Middle School Fremont High School Melrose Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont Adult School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Melrose School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Elementary French Valley Elementary Melvin Avenue ES South San Francisco High School
Beaumont High School Frida Kahlo High School Mendenhall Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beckford Avenue Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School South Terrebonne High School
Beckman Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Merced Elementary South Torrance High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fries ES Meridian Early Education Center South Valley Junior High
Bel Air Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Meridian Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frontier Elementary Merlinda School South Valley Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fullbright ES Merquin Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mesa Robles Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens High FUSD College Connection Mesa Verde Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fusion Charter Metropolitan Continuation High School Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Futures High School Meyler Street Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Michael J. Castori Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Michell Middle School Southside Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Gage Middle School Mid City Magnet School Sparks Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Gale Ranch Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Sparks Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Galileo Academy Middle College Special Education Department
Bellevue Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middle College High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Gant Middle College High School Spinelli Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Garcia Elementary Middleton Primary Care Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Spring Hill
Bellview Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Spring Valley Science ES
Belmont Education & Career Center Gardena Elementary School Milani Elementary Springhill Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Gardena High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Gardner Middle School Miles P. Richmond SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belvedere Elementary School Garfield Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Andrews Episcopal School
Belvedere Middle School Garfield Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School St. Clare School
Bemis Elementary Garfield ES Mill School and Technology Academy St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benjamin Franklin Garfield Middle School Millbrook Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benjamin Middle School Garin Elementary School Millennium High School St. Leo the Great
Benton Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miller Career and Transition Center St. Nicholas
Benton High School Garrett Morgan Academy Miller Creek Middle School St. Patrick School
Benton Middle School Garrison Elementary Miller's Hill School St. Viator Catholic School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garvanza Elementary School Millikan High School Stanford Middle School
Berendo MS Garwood Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanislaus Elementary
Berkeley High School Garza Primary Center Mills High School Stanley High School
Bernal Intermediate School Gates Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stanley Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gates Street School Milor High School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gateway High School Milpitas Adult School Stanton Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Gateway International School Milpitas High School Star Academy
Bertrand Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Starlight Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Starr King Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School STARS Academy
Bethel Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miraloma ES State Street School
Bethune Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miramonte Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bethune Transitional Center George Key School Miramonte High School Steadley Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Steele Lane Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science George Mayne Elementary Mission Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Beulah Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mission Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Beverly Hills Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beyond the Bell George Washington Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stephens County High School
Bidwell Continuation High School George White Elementary School Mission HS Stephens County Middle School
Bidwell Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stephens Middle School
Big A Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Middle College Steve Luther Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Stevenson
Big Springs Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Vista High School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary Germain ES Mitchell Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Birch Lane Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mitchell Intermediate Stockwell Place Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gibson Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stone Valley Middle School
Birney Gibson Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birney Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mojave Vista Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Gilroy High School Mokelumne High School Stonehurst ES
Bishop Union High School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gladstone High School Monlux EL Stoney Point HS
Bixby Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Stony Point North Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Monroe Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Black Rock High School Glassbrook Elementary School Monroe ES Strandwood Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Monrovia High School Strathern Street Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Stringer Attendance Center
Blair Oaks Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monrovia Unified Summer School SE STRIVE Academy
Blanchard Country School Gledhill ES Monta Vista High School Strobridge Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Success Academy
Blythe Elementary School Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bobier Elementary Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Summit High School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glen View High School Montclair High School Sumner Academy
Bohannon Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bond Program Glendora High School Monte Vista EEC Sun Valley Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bonners Ferry High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Booker T. Washington High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista ES Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bossier High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sunnyside ES
Boulder Creek Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista School Sunrise Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Community Day School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bowditch Middle School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bowers Elementary Gold Trail Montebello High Sunset Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Golden Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sunset Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Golden Sierra High School Montegut Elementary School Sunset ES
Boynton High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Middle School Sunset View Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monterey High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bradley Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Hills Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bradoaks Elementary School Gompers MS Monterey HS Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brainard Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Trail High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Brair Hill Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Braly Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Montessori Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Branham High School Grace Yokley Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Graham Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Graham ES Montgomery High School Sutro ES
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Granada Elementary School Monticello Academy Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Granada High School Monument Continuation High School Sutter Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Grand Caillou Elementary School Morada Middle School Sutter Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Grand Caillou Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Sutter MS
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead City Primary School Sutter's Mill
Bret Harte High School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead Elementary School Suva Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview Elementary School Morehead Middle School Suva Intermediate
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview High School Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Grandview Middle School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bridge Program Grant Moreland Preschool Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Middle School Morongo Valley Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bright Futures Grant Union High School Morris Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bristow Middle School Grape Street ES Morse Early Childhood Symonds School
Brittan Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Moscone (George R) ES T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broad Creek Middle School Gratten ES Moulton Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Tafoya Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Taft Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadous EEC Grazide Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Tallulah Charter School
Broadous Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Park School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brockton Ave ES Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Tarzana Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View ES Teacher Prep Academy
Brookside Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View High School Technology
Brown Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grenada Elementary Mountain View Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brownell Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Middle School Temecula Middle School
Bryan Middle School Guadalupe ES Move It Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryant Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bryant ES Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo High School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bryte Career and College Training Gulf County Adult School Mt Olive Elementary Temple Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Temple Heights Elementary
Buchanan Street ES H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton Alternative Education
Buchser Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. Eden High School Templeton Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. George Elementary School Templeton High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Hermon School Templeton Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Lukens High School Tenderloin Community ES
Buena Terra Elementary Hall District Mt. Madonna Continuation High Tennyson High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Pleasant High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Haman Elementary Mt. View Elementary Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Hamasaki ES Mt. Washington Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Buffum Hamilton High School Muir Terrebonne High School
Bunche Middle School Hamilton Middle School Muir (John) ES Tesoro High School
Burbank Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School The Academy
Burcham Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Burchfield Primary School Happy Camp High School Mulholland MS The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burlingame High School Harbor City Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor View Elementary School Murchison Street ES The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burroughs Elementary School Harder Elementary School Murray Elementary School The Judah Academy
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Musick Elementary The Long Beach School For Adults
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School My Learning Academy The NOW Academy
Burton Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School MyData The Ontario Center School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harker's Island Elementary School Myers Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butler Educational Complex Harmon Johnson Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmony Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa High School Thomas Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School HARP ACADEMY Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Butteville Elementary Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Buttonwillow Union School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Thomas Riley High School
Byrd MS Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thomas Russell Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Harrisville Wells Memorials Napier Academy Thoreau Continuation HS
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Naples Thornton Junior High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hart Middle School Naples Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Magnet School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harte Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harte (Bret) ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tiller School of Carteret County
Cache Creek High School Harvard ES Navajo Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harvest Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Cahokia High School Harvest Park Middle School Nebo Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Haskell El School Needham School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cahuenga Elementary Haughton High School Neighborhood Network Toby Johnson Middle School
Cal Burke HS Haughton Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Calabasas Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tokay High School
Calais Middle/High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nesbit Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Nevada Ave ES Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calavera Hills Middle School Hayes Middle School Nevils Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Hayward High School Nevin Ave ES Tom Bradley Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hazel Grove Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Headstart State Preschool New Opportunities Charter School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Republic Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Healdsburg Charter School New Roberto Clemente Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calero High School Healdsburg Elementary School New School Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg High School New Stanley Elementary Towne ES
California Aerospace Academy Healdsburg Junior High School New Tech High School Township Elementary School
California Avenue School Hearst Elementary School New Traditions ES Tracy Elementary
California Avenue School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Valley High School Transition Services
California Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Junior High School Transitions Learning Center
California Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Trapp Elementary
California High School Helen R. Donaghue Newcastle Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
California League of Schools Helendale Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Treeview Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Heliotrope Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tri-C
California School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newmark High School Trinity Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Trinity Street ES
Cambridge Elementary School Henderson School Newport Coast Elementary Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camden Community Day School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Truman Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newport Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Camerado Springs Middle School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tuffree Middle School
Cameron School Herbert Green Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Tulelake Continuation High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Newport Middle School Tulelake Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Heritage K-8 School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tulelake High School
Campbell Adult Education Heritage Middle School Newton High School Tulita Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Newton Middle School Turlock Adult School
Campolindo High School Heritage Primary Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Turlock High School
Canfield ES Herrick Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Turlock Junior High School
Canistota Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nichols Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canistota High School Hesperian Elementary Nichols Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nicolas Valley Elementary TUSD Ag Farm
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twain
Canon School Hidden Valley Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School High School ESY Noble Prentis Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School Summer School Nora Sterry ES Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School Higher Learning Academy Noralto Elementary Twilight School
Canyon Oaks High School Highland Elementary Norman S. Weir Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland High School Normont ES Twin Lakes Elementary
Cape May County High School Highland Park HS North Country Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Capistrano Adult Education Highlands Elementary School North Cow Creek School Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands High School North Davis Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto High School Tynes Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hillcrest ES North DeSoto Middle School UCLA CS
Capuchino High School Hillcrest Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Ulloa ES
Cardozo Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Union Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hillsdale Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Union High School
Career Technical Education Hillsdale High School North Monterey County High School Union Middle School
Career Technical Education Hillside Elementary North Monterey County Middle School University High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillside Elementary School North Mountain Middle School Upland Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hillside High School North Park High School Upland High School
Carlmont High School Hillside Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Upland Junior High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilltop HS North Star Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hilmar High School North Star Independent Study Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilmar Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart EEC North Tama County Community High School Utah Street School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hobart Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hodge Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hodgin Elementary School Northgate High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carnegie Middle School Hogan Middle School Northridge Elementary Vacaville High School
Caroldale Learning Community Holbrook Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vail Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Northside School Vail High
Carpenter Community Charter Hollencrest Middle School Northview High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Northwest Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollow Hills Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carson Senior High School Holly Oak Elementary Northwood Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Hollydale K-8 Norwood Creek Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood High School Norwood Junior High School Valerio ES
Carter High School Hollywood Primary Center Norwood Street ES Valhalla Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Not started yet Valinda School of Academics
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue ES Nova Community Day School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Holy Spirit School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Home Street Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Homestead High School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallecito High School
Carthage Start Central Honduras Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Technical Center Hooper Avenue Elementary Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Oñate Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Caruthers Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS O'Connell (John) HS Vallejo Education Academy
Carver Hoover Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hoover Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Vallejo High School
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cascade High School Hoover Street Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Casey Elementary Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Alternative Magnet
Casita Center Hope Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hopkins Junior High Oak Grove High School Valley Center Middle School
Castille Elementary School Horizons CIS Oak Grove Middle School Valley Center Prep
Castlebay Lane Charter Horizons Home Study Oak Hill Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Horner Junior High School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley High School
Castroville Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oakcrest Elementary School Valley High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Houma Junior High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley High School
Cave Language Academy Houston Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Howard Tanner School Oakdale High School Valley Oak High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hubbard Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Centennial High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oakley Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Center Adult School Hudson K-8 School Oakmont Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Center for Student Improvement Hughbanks Elementary Oaks Middle School Valley View Elementary
Center High Hughes Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View Elementary School
Center Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oakwood Elementary School Valley View ES
Center Preschool Human Resources Oasis Elementary School Valley View High School
Centerville Junior High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Obama Global Prep Academy Valley View Middle School
Central Bay High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ocean Academy Valley View Middle School
Central Coast High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ocean Alternative Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary Huntington Park HS Ocean View Hills Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oceanside High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Odyssey High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van Nuys ES
Central High School Idaho Hill Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van-Far Elementary School
Central Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Ohlone Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Middle School Independence Continuation High School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central Park Elementary Independence Elementary Old River Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Park Elementary School Independence High School Oldham-Ramona School Vanguard Learning Center
Centralia Elementary Independence High School Olita Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Century Park ES Independence HS Olive Elementary Varnado High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Independence School Olive Grove Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Olive Middle School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independent Continuing Education West Olive View Elementary Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independent Studies Academy Olive View Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independent Study Olive Vista Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Indian Creek Elementary School Oliver Elementary Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Infonet Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Olla Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Olson Elementary Vernon Middle School
Chaboya Middle School Instructional Technology Department Olympic High School VESD Educational Services Department
Chaffey Community Day School International Onaga Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey District Online High School International School of Monterey Ontario High School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey High School International Studies Acad HS Open Classrooms Victor Elementary School
Challenger Middle School International Studies Learning Center Orange County School of the Arts Victoria Ave Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Interscholastic Athletics Office Orange Glen High School Victoria Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Ione Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Ione Junior High School Orange Grove Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Orangewood School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Orchard Elementary Village East Middle School
Chaparral High School Iron House Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Village Elementary
Chaparral High School Irving Magnet Orchard Park School Village Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Irvington High School Ord Terrace Elementary Village High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Irwin Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vina Danks Middle School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Irwin High School Orinda Intermediate School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Ortega (Jose) ES Vine School
Charles J. Riley Island High School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isleton Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary IT Help Desk Osceola St. Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary ITD Web Services Oso Grande Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles White Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Osuna Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. M. Tate High School Outdoor Education Vineyard School
Chatsworth High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vineyard STEM
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vintage High School
Chavez Jackson Ave Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Jackson Elementary P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jackson Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Virginia Road ES
Cherryland Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Learning Academy
Chesterfield Jackson Junior High School Pacific Collegiate School Virtual Learning Center
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson School Paddison Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jaime Escalante ES Paden Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James E. Freer Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Visitation Catholic School
Child Nutrition Department James F. Smith Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chin (John Yehall) ES James Lick High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chinese Education Center ES James Monroe Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Alternative School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES James Rutter Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista De Las Cruces
Chisholm Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Del Mar
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Jasper County Career Development Center Palm Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School JC Harmon High School Palm Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christopher High School Jean Callison Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jefferson Community Adult School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chrysler Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Palmquist Elementary Vista Grande Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jefferson Elementary Palms Elementary Vista High School
Cibola High School Jefferson Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson ES Panorama City ES Vista Preparatory Academy
Citrus Elementary Jefferson High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
City of Angels School Jefferson High School Paramount Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Leadership Academies Paramount High School Vista Verde Middle School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Vista Visions Academy
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parents As Teachers Visual and Performing Arts
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Paris Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clairmont Elementary School Jehue Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clara J. King Elementary Jena Elementary School Park Avenue ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Claremont High School Jena High School Park Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jena Junior High School Park Hill Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Park Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clarendon ES Jersey Elementary School Park View Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Park Western Place ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clay Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parker (Jean) ES Wagner Holt Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Parker Elementary Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parklane Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Wakefield Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parkside Elementary Waldorf
Cleveland EEC Joe Michell School Parkside Intermediate School Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Parkview School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland ES John Adams Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School John Adams MS Parkway High School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland SH John Baker Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Waller Elementary School
Clifford Street School John Baldwin Elementary Parras Middle School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clifton Middle School John Brown Elementary Paseo Magnet Walnut Elementary
Clinton Elementary John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clover Creek High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary John Finney High School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Fiske Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John H Fuller Patton High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cobblestone Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Patwin Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cochiti Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School John Hope High School Paularino Elementary School Walter Colton Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John L. Prueitt Elementary School Payne School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Payroll Administration Walters Junior High School
Coleman Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School PDP/SpEd Walton Middle School
Coleman High School John Muir Elementary Peabody (George) ES Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Middle School John Muir Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Peary Middle School Warrington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pegasus High School Warrington Middle School
College and Career Advantage John Muir Magnet Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington (George) HS
College and Career High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Adult School
College Park Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary
College Park High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Swett Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Vierra High School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Johnstonville Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Columbian Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Perez CTC Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jones Primary Center Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington High School
Columbus Middle School Jordan (June) HS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa Alternative High School Jordan Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa High School Jordan High School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Colusa Home School Jordan High School Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Jordan-Plus Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Phoenix Continuation High School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Collaborative Charter School Joseph Kerr Middle School Phoenix High School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Community Day School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Picard Day School Washington West Elementary School
Community High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Magnet Charter ES Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford Child Development
Community Outreach Academy Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Adult School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford Junior High School
Compton Early College High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concord High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concordia Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Piner High School Watsonville High School
Concow Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weaver Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pinewood Elementary School Webster
Condor Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Junction School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Academy
Contract Independent Studies Junior Jets Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Early Education Center Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Elementary Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cope Middle School Justice Street ES Pioneer Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pioneer High School Weed High School
Cornerstone Family School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pioneer Jr. High School Weemes Elementary School
Corning Union High School K-8 Home Study Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Welborn Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Plainfield Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar High School Kaiser Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Werner Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plantation Park Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Platt Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Katherine Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corrales Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Covina High School
Corvallis Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa High School Kaweah High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Costa Mesa Middle School Keema High School Pleasant Grove High School West High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Keene High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keene Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Hollywood Elementary
Coulterville High School Keene School District Pleasant Valley Elementary West Mesa High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley Middle School West Middle School
Country Club Elementary Kelley Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Palms Conservatory
Country High School Kelly Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Park Elementary School
Country Lane Kelly Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Plummer Elementary West Portal ES
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plymouth Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kennedy Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy High School Poinsettia Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westborough Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary Kerr Elementary School Polk Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Kettering Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Polytechnic High School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crenshaw High School KidsZone Pomeroy Elementary Westmont High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Killybrooke Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westmoreland School
Crestview Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Ponderosa Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Crestwood St. Elementary King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School King Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County High School King Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Portal MHS Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Porter Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School Kingsley Elementary School Portola Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kingston Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Powell Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Wewahitchka Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Preschool Services Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kittridge Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School President Ave ES Wheelock School
Cucamonga Middle School Knolls Elementary School Presidio MS Wherry Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Preston Elementary Whitcomb High School
Cunningham Elementary School Kohler K-8 Priest Lake Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kolb Middle School Priest River Education Program White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kootenai High School Priest River Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Priest River Junior High School White Point Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kornblum Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whiteford Preschool
Curtner Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Krey Elementary Primary Charter School Whitman High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kucera Middle School Princeton Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Construction Department Kwis Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education L. D. McArthur Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prisk Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services La Cueva High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program La Entrada School Prospect High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services La Fetra Elementary Prospect High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department La Joya Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Music Department La Luz Elementary School Providence Elementary Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services La Merced Elementary Prunedale Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Merced Intermediate PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department La Mesa Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Mesa Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Services La Mirada Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Teacher Development System LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Purche Ave ES Willard
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD After School William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary PVUSD.NET William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Labadie Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Lacache Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy LaContenta Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Ladera Ranch Middle School Quest Academy William James Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Ladonia Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Quimby Oak Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dale Avenue School Lafayette Elementary School Quincy Jones Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Lafayette ES Quincy Jones ES William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Quindaro Elementary School William Workman High School
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Creek High School R H Dana Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana Hills High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dana MS Laguna Nueva School R. Rex Parris High School Willow Elementary
Danbrook Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Willow ES
Danbury Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Center Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington MS
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary Wilson Classical High School
Davis Elementary School Lake Primary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Street PC Ramona High School Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Lakeland Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lakeshore ES Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakeside Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Lakeview Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winchester School
Dayton Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary Lakeview High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor High
De Anza Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakewood High School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Intermediate
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakota Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Windsor Middle
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakota Public School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield High School
Deer Valley High School Lalumier School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lanai Road Rancho Vista High School Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School Landers Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winfield Primary School
Del Amo Elementary Landmark Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Raymond Temple Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School Langston Chapel Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Redding ES Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Redondo Shores High School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lanterman HS Redondo Union High School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Redwood High School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Las Flores High School Redwood Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Las Flores Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Juntas Elementary School Reese Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomas High School Regency Park Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition Las Lomitas Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES Las Palmas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wood Middle School
Delphic Elementary School LaSalle High School Reid Continuation High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta High School LaSalle Junior High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lassalette Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
Delta Vista Middle School Latimer Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodlake Elementary
Dena ES Latona Elementary School Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Denker Avenue Latrobe Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Lau (Gordon J) ES Resurrection Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laurel Elementary School Rialto High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Span School Rialto Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Winds High School Laurel Street Elementary Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodside Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodside High School
Diablo Vista Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Richland Junior High School Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Diamond Technology Institute LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Ridgeview Elementary Woonsocket School District
Dibble Adult School LaVorgna Elementary School Riley Elementary School Workman Elementary
Dickison Elementary Lawn School Rio Costilla Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio del Mar Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawrence Middle School Rio Grande High School Wyandotte High School
Discovery Charter School Lawton K-8 Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yerba Buena High School
Discovery High School Leading Edge Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Tierra Junior High School YES Academy
Discovery School of the Arts Lee Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Divide High School Lee Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ygnacio Valley High School
Division of Special Education Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary Yolo Education Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School York Community High School
Dixon Elementary Leichman CTC Rio Vista High School York Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Leigh High School Riordan Primary Center Yosemite Park High School
Dollahan Elementary Leland Street Elementary Ritter ES Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street ES River City High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez Elementary School Leola School District River Middle School Yreka Adult School
Dominguez High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School River Oaks Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverbank High School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leyva Middle School Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverside Drive Elementary Yucca Valley High School
Donald Lum Elementary School LHS Athletics Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Liberty Academy Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School Zones of Choice
Dooley Liberty Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zupanic High School
Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty High School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Dougherty Valley High School Liberty High School Robert F. Kennedy ES
Spacer